Financial Express (Holdings) Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

  • FEAnalytics.com
  • FEInvest.net
  • FETransmission.com
  • Investegate.co.uk
  • Trustnet.hk
  • Trustnetoffshore.com
  • Trustnetmiddleeast.com

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 2nd Floor, Golden House, 30 Great Pulteney Street, London, W1F 9NN. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

  • to present content effectively;
  • to provide you with information, products or services that you request from us or which may interest you, tailored to your specific interests, where you have consented to be contacted for such purposes;
  • to carry out our obligations arising from any contracts between you and us;
  • to enable you to participate in interactive features of our service, when you choose to do so;
  • to notify you about changes to our service;
  • to improve our content by tracking group information that describes the habits, usage, patterns and demographics of our customers.

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

 Information  X 
Enter a valid email address

British Land Co PLC (BLND)

  Print      Mail a friend

Tuesday 14 November, 2017

British Land Co PLC

Transaction in Own Shares

RNS Number : 4993W
British Land Co PLC
14 November 2017
 

Transaction in own shares

The British Land Company PLC (the "Company") announces that it has purchased through UBS Limited ("UBS") the following number of its ordinary shares of 25 pence each on the London Stock Exchange. The purchases were made pursuant to the buy-back programme announced by the Company on 24 July 2017. The Company intends to cancel the purchased shares.

 

Number of Shares purchased:

1,181,079

Volume weighted average price paid per Share (pence):

593.9676

Highest price paid per Share (pence):

596

Lowest price paid per Share (pence):

590

Date of purchase:

14 November 2017

 

In accordance with Article 5(1)(b) of Regulation (EU) No 596/2014 (the Market Abuse Regulation), the schedule below provides detailed information about the transactions made by UBS on behalf of the Company as part of the buy-back programme.

 

 

Enquiries:

 

Company Secretariat

British Land

020 7486 4466

 

 

 

Transaction details

 

Issuer name: The British Land Company PLC

 

(ISIN: GB0001367019 LEI Code: RV5B68J2GV3QGMRPW209)

 

Intermediary name: UBS Limited

 

 

Individual transactions

 

Number of shares purchased

Transaction price per share (pence)

Time of transaction

1094

595.5

16:28:32

1463

595.5

16:28:32

1000

595.5

16:28:32

6026

595.5

16:28:32

3536

595.5

16:28:32

1006

595.5

16:28:32

1006

595.5

16:28:32

1200

595.5

16:28:32

1000

595.5

16:28:32

213

595.5

16:28:32

5468

595

16:28:16

8012

595

16:28:16

4114

594.5

16:26:03

46

594.5

16:26:03

3206

594.5

16:25:59

2474

594.5

16:25:59

72

594.5

16:25:49

581

594.5

16:25:49

5473

594.5

16:25:49

3451

594.5

16:25:49

460

594.5

16:25:42

3875

594.5

16:25:42

4687

595

16:23:05

1563

595

16:23:05

800

595.5

16:22:56

2464

595.5

16:22:56

1993

595.5

16:22:56

1618

595.5

16:22:56

1348

595.5

16:22:56

2590

595.5

16:22:56

1000

595.5

16:22:56

2896

595

16:22:56

262

595.5

16:22:56

1000

595.5

16:22:56

750

595.5

16:22:56

2813

595.5

16:22:56

1205

595.5

16:22:56

1004

595.5

16:22:56

750

595.5

16:22:56

2406

595.5

16:22:56

884

595.5

16:22:56

1000

595.5

16:22:56

800

595.5

16:22:56

1000

595.5

16:22:56

5120

595.5

16:22:56

327

595.5

16:22:56

3079

595.5

16:22:56

1993

595.5

16:22:56

264

595.5

16:22:56

874

595.5

16:22:56

2137

595.5

16:22:56

2269

595.5

16:22:56

1449

595.5

16:22:56

750

595.5

16:22:56

537

595.5

16:22:56

1000

595.5

16:22:56

77

595.5

16:22:56

1480

595.5

16:22:56

302

595.5

16:22:56

568

595.5

16:22:56

303

595.5

16:22:56

1000

595.5

16:22:56

173

595.5

16:22:56

118

595.5

16:22:56

263

595.5

16:22:56

69

595.5

16:22:56

800

595.5

16:22:56

642

595.5

16:22:56

1000

595.5

16:22:56

339

595.5

16:22:56

1484

595.5

16:22:56

440

595.5

16:22:56

1067

595.5

16:22:56

4886

595

16:09:20

5356

595

16:09:20

896

595

16:09:20

385

595

16:09:20

300

595

16:09:20

5637

595

16:09:20

1000

595

16:09:20

750

595

16:09:20

763

595

16:09:20

838

595

16:09:20

2422

595

16:09:20

2369

595

16:09:20

2973

595

16:09:20

3359

595

16:09:20

855

595

16:07:15

400

595.5

16:05:42

312

595.5

16:05:42

1198

595.5

16:05:42

318

595.5

16:05:42

1000

595.5

16:05:42

1058

595.5

16:05:42

1000

595.5

16:05:42

1000

595.5

16:05:42

430

595.5

16:05:42

103

595.5

16:05:42

1083

595.5

16:05:42

750

595.5

16:05:42

800

595.5

16:05:42

727

595.5

16:05:42

2866

595.5

16:05:42

1228

595.5

16:05:42

1023

595.5

16:05:42

1324

595.5

16:05:42

800

595.5

16:02:42

1099

595.5

16:02:42

1000

595.5

16:02:42

100

595.5

16:02:42

1792

595.5

16:02:42

321

595.5

16:02:42

508

595.5

16:02:42

769

595.5

16:02:42

56

595.5

16:02:42

2273

595.5

16:02:42

380

595.5

16:02:42

671

595.5

16:02:42

1000

595.5

16:02:42

750

595.5

16:02:42

1000

595.5

16:02:42

866

595.5

16:02:42

811

595.5

16:02:42

2549

594.5

15:47:36

321

594.5

15:47:36

4557

594.5

15:47:36

867

594.5

15:47:36

1006

594.5

15:47:36

1052

594.5

15:47:36

1006

594.5

15:47:36

1476

594.5

15:47:36

1620

594.5

15:47:36

1463

594.5

15:47:36

1438

594.5

15:47:36

900

594.5

15:47:36

1000

594.5

15:47:36

300

594.5

15:47:36

800

594.5

15:47:36

1000

594.5

15:47:36

1594

594.5

15:47:36

5128

594.5

15:47:36

300

594.5

15:47:36

1000

594.5

15:47:36

750

594.5

15:47:36

1000

594.5

15:47:36

1000

594

15:47:36

15317

594

15:47:36

750

594

15:47:36

300

594

15:47:36

1594

594

15:47:36

800

594

15:47:36

10817

594.5

15:47:36

2361

594.5

15:47:36

3440

594.5

15:47:36

4163

594.5

15:46:06

4754

594.5

15:46:06

4790

594.5

15:46:06

1908

594.5

15:46:01

6452

594.5

15:45:57

846

594

15:45:36

9379

594

15:44:19

1320

592

15:28:56

5668

592

15:28:56

2919

592.5

15:26:55

2622

592.5

15:26:55

2735

592.5

15:26:55

804

592.5

15:26:55

2672

592.5

15:15:43

2588

592.5

15:06:40

391

593

15:03:18

189

593

15:03:18

515

593

15:03:18

750

593

15:03:18

818

593

15:03:18

560

593

15:03:18

1308

593

15:03:18

800

593

15:03:18

1448

593

15:03:18

1020

593

15:03:18

4096

593

15:03:18

1100

593

15:03:18

1000

593

15:03:18

303

593

15:03:18

15404

593

15:03:18

642

593

15:02:44

1000

593

15:02:44

800

593

15:02:44

865

593

15:02:44

734

593

15:02:44

850

593

15:02:44

750

593

15:02:44

1000

593

15:02:44

1000

593

15:02:44

15404

593

15:02:44

2745

593

15:02:44

8085

593

15:02:44

1079

593

15:02:35

2714

593.5

14:59:14

2744

593.5

14:59:14

7244

593.5

14:59:14

800

593.5

14:55:17

1000

593.5

14:55:17

7345

593.5

14:55:17

824

593.5

14:55:17

750

593.5

14:55:17

266

593.5

14:55:17

2305

593.5

14:55:17

2457

593.5

14:55:17

267

593.5

14:55:17

12381

593.5

14:55:17

538

593.5

14:55:17

427

593.5

14:55:17

827

593.5

14:55:17

969

594

14:52:34

4000

594

14:52:34

626

594

14:52:34

1000

594

14:52:34

300

594

14:52:34

115

594

14:51:54

320

594

14:51:54

800

594

14:51:54

2620

594

14:51:54

1750

594

14:51:54

1000

594

14:51:54

321

594

14:51:54

800

594

14:51:54

872

594

14:51:54

1000

594

14:51:54

936

594

14:51:54

1086

594

14:51:54

750

594

14:51:54

1000

594

14:51:54

800

594

14:51:54

1000

594

14:51:54

750

594

14:51:54

857

594

14:51:54

832

594

14:51:54

1000

594

14:51:54

823

594

14:51:54

1000

594

14:51:54

823

594

14:51:54

118

594

14:51:54

273

594

14:51:54

321

594

14:51:54

1000

594

14:51:54

1140

594

14:51:54

189

594

14:51:54

9

594

14:51:54

935

594

14:51:54

750

593.5

14:40:58

1000

593.5

14:40:58

750

593.5

14:40:25

1000

593.5

14:40:25

37

593.5

14:40:25

1000

593.5

14:40:25

910

593.5

14:40:25

1000

593.5

14:40:25

695

593.5

14:40:25

800

593.5

14:40:25

211

593

14:38:22

120

592

14:30:45

604

592.5

14:27:02

556

592.5

14:27:02

183

592.5

14:27:02

340

592.5

14:27:02

61

592.5

14:27:02

404

592.5

14:27:02

1000

592.5

14:27:02

750

592.5

14:27:02

1716

592.5

14:27:02

1000

592.5

14:27:02

321

592.5

14:27:02

321

592.5

14:27:02

110

592.5

14:27:02

88

592.5

14:27:02

837

592.5

14:27:02

1346

592.5

14:27:02

1000

592.5

14:27:02

800

592.5

14:27:02

1233

592.5

14:27:02

266

592.5

14:20:58

330

592.5

14:20:58

205

592.5

14:20:58

604

592.5

14:20:58

1000

592.5

14:20:58

12

592.5

14:20:58

1000

592.5

14:20:58

3229

592.5

14:20:58

800

592.5

14:20:58

750

592.5

14:20:58

823

592.5

14:20:58

321

592.5

14:20:58

364

592.5

14:20:58

195

592.5

14:20:58

234

592.5

14:20:58

543

592.5

14:20:58

463

592.5

14:20:58

1000

592.5

14:20:58

9

592.5

13:58:30

500

592.5

13:58:30

5414

592.5

13:58:30

391

592.5

13:58:30

375

592.5

13:58:30

500

592.5

13:58:30

709

592.5

13:58:30

838

592.5

13:58:30

911

592.5

13:58:30

3193

592.5

13:58:30

1902

592.5

13:58:30

500

592.5

13:58:30

3193

592.5

13:58:30

1000

592.5

13:58:30

1000

592.5

13:58:30

500

592.5

13:58:30

1000

592.5

13:58:30

375

592.5

13:58:30

400

592.5

13:58:30

6096

592.5

13:58:30

2553

592.5

13:58:30

481

592.5

13:58:30

1902

592.5

13:58:30

2021

592.5

13:58:30

306

593

13:55:08

1369

593

13:55:08

1000

593

13:55:08

65

593

13:55:08

500

593

13:55:08

71

593

13:55:08

1000

593

13:55:08

500

593

13:55:08

1416

593

13:55:08

2175

593

13:55:08

473

593

13:55:08

315

593

13:55:08

321

593

13:55:08

1059

593

13:55:08

561

593

13:55:08

877

593

13:55:08

11944

593

13:40:20

168

593

13:40:20

7850

593.5

13:39:45

2641

593.5

13:39:45

2616

593.5

13:39:45

2612

593.5

13:39:45

320

593.5

13:27:22

15062

593.5

13:27:22

327

593.5

13:27:22

425

593.5

13:27:22

257

593.5

13:27:22

559

593.5

13:27:22

400

593.5

13:27:22

500

593.5

13:27:22

865

593.5

13:27:22

1000

593.5

13:27:22

873

593.5

13:27:22

530

593.5

13:27:22

900

593.5

13:27:22

500

593.5

13:27:22

880

593.5

13:27:22

321

593.5

13:23:10

306

593.5

13:23:10

1123

593.5

13:23:10

500

593.5

13:23:10

400

593.5

13:23:10

293

593.5

13:23:10

821

593.5

13:23:10

701

593.5

13:23:10

858

593.5

13:23:10

829

593.5

13:23:10

416

593.5

13:23:10

842

593.5

13:23:10

100

593.5

13:23:10

500

593.5

13:23:10

320

593.5

13:18:42

321

593.5

13:18:42

244

593.5

13:18:42

500

593.5

13:18:42

500

593.5

13:18:42

293

593.5

13:18:42

375

593.5

13:18:42

321

593.5

13:18:42

450

593.5

13:18:42

400

593.5

13:18:42

1000

593.5

13:18:42

853

593.5

13:18:42

905

593.5

13:18:42

818

593.5

13:18:42

141

593.5

13:18:42

1000

593.5

13:14:34

325

593.5

13:14:34

236

593.5

13:14:34

108

593.5

13:14:34

500

593.5

13:14:34

375

593.5

13:14:34

300

593.5

13:14:34

400

593.5

13:14:34

500

593.5

13:14:34

100

593.5

13:14:34

1898

593.5

13:14:34

594

593.5

13:14:34

393

593.5

13:14:34

180

593.5

13:14:34

1056

593.5

13:14:34

357

593.5

13:14:34

1719

593.5

13:14:34

552

593.5

13:14:34

100

593

13:05:11

191

593

12:46:00

94

593

12:44:52

1604

593

12:44:50

1658

593.5

12:44:50

3

593.5

12:44:50

1424

593.5

12:44:50

320

593.5

12:44:50

130

593.5

12:44:50

1463

593.5

12:44:50

1000

593.5

12:44:50

300

593.5

12:44:50

500

593.5

12:44:50

400

593.5

12:44:50

375

593.5

12:44:50

1000

593.5

12:44:50

3844

593.5

12:44:50

123

593.5

12:44:50

199

593.5

12:44:50

4096

593.5

12:44:50

1264

593.5

12:44:50

267

593.5

12:44:50

2621

593.5

12:44:50

769

593.5

12:44:50

1008

593.5

12:44:50

578

593.5

12:44:50

500

593.5

12:44:50

321

593.5

12:44:50

24

593.5

12:44:50

100

593.5

12:44:50

1056

593.5

12:44:50

1033

593.5

12:44:50

7684

593.5

12:29:57

2573

594

12:27:49

5353

594

12:27:49

1908

594

12:27:40

2310

594

12:27:09

6622

594

12:27:09

2294

594

12:18:16

1211

594

12:18:16

1154

594

12:18:16

158

594

12:18:16

835

594

12:18:16

1251

594

12:18:16

53

594

12:17:16

153

594

12:16:16

16

594

12:15:15

52

594

12:14:48

401

594

12:14:48

24

594

12:14:15

473

594

12:13:58

378

594

12:13:51

1857

594

12:13:45

378

594

12:13:45

473

594

12:13:36

315

594

12:13:10

200

594

12:12:15

222

594

12:11:16

247

594

12:10:15

176

594

12:09:16

612

594

12:08:57

441

594

12:08:52

330

594.5

12:08:05

321

594.5

12:08:05

375

594.5

12:08:05

500

594.5

12:08:05

500

594.5

12:08:05

400

594.5

12:08:05

900

594.5

12:08:05

1042

594.5

12:08:05

3463

594.5

12:08:05

5746

594.5

12:08:05

3683

594.5

12:08:05

578

594.5

12:08:05

659

594.5

12:08:05

1000

594.5

12:08:05

265

594.5

12:08:05

627

593.5

12:06:16

1152

593.5

12:02:59

703

593.5

12:02:29

1906

594.5

11:59:21

4957

594.5

11:59:21

830

594

11:38:56

3227

594

11:33:28

331

594.5

11:30:50

341

594.5

11:30:50

25

594.5

11:30:50

287

594.5

11:30:50

375

594.5

11:30:50

243

594.5

11:30:50

321

594.5

11:30:50

351

594.5

11:30:50

1454

594.5

11:30:50

7488

594.5

11:30:50

4074

594.5

11:30:50

4450

594.5

11:30:50

1045

594.5

11:30:50

194

594.5

11:30:50

3848

594.5

11:30:50

3659

594.5

11:30:50

990

594.5

11:30:50

500

594.5

11:30:50

577

594.5

11:30:50

313

594

11:21:33

732

594.5

11:17:43

8626

594.5

11:17:43

2645

595

11:17:23

1641

595

11:17:23

4813

595

11:17:23

4344

595

11:17:23

2754

595

11:17:06

321

595.5

11:16:30

577

595.5

11:16:30

477

595.5

11:16:30

500

595.5

11:16:30

400

595.5

11:16:30

500

595.5

11:16:30

375

595.5

11:16:30

1000

595.5

11:16:30

1000

595.5

11:16:30

6760

595.5

11:16:30

386

595.5

11:16:30

957

595.5

11:16:30

21

595.5

11:16:30

57

594.5

11:02:00

2512

594

10:59:26

8039

594

10:59:26

1327

594

10:59:26

1181

594

10:53:51

1293

594

10:53:48

1715

594.5

10:53:15

2471

594.5

10:53:15

3378

594.5

10:53:15

2561

594.5

10:53:15

338

594

10:50:00

4950

594

10:32:49

2696

594

10:32:49

5

594

10:32:15

8

594

10:32:15

15

594

10:31:21

79

594

10:30:55

117

594

10:30:48

197

594

10:30:39

5000

594

10:30:38

161

594

10:30:38

883

594

10:30:38

453

594

10:30:38

1273

594

10:30:38

78

594

10:30:20

1463

594.5

10:29:50

3209

594.5

10:29:50

699

594.5

10:29:50

331

594.5

10:29:50

3355

594.5

10:29:50

1100

594.5

10:29:50

3431

594.5

10:29:50

1000

594.5

10:29:50

500

594.5

10:29:50

321

594.5

10:29:50

449

594.5

10:29:50

3749

594.5

10:29:50

400

594.5

10:29:50

375

594.5

10:29:50

300

594.5

10:29:50

578

594.5

10:29:50

500

594.5

10:29:50

3508

594.5

10:29:50

1235

594

10:29:41

5553

594

10:29:10

5000

594

10:29:10

2130

594

10:29:06

2213

593.5

10:24:20

400

590.5

10:06:00

303

590.5

10:06:00

5825

590.5

10:06:00

320

590.5

10:06:00

421

590.5

10:06:00

375

590.5

10:06:00

2145

590.5

10:06:00

259

590.5

10:06:00

321

590.5

10:06:00

1000

590.5

10:06:00

1084

590.5

10:06:00

25

590.5

10:06:00

1096

590.5

10:06:00

500

590.5

10:06:00

1000

590.5

10:06:00

500

590.5

10:06:00

598

590

10:01:47

2607

590

10:01:00

2731

590

10:01:00

2446

590

10:01:00

10400

590

10:01:00

2279

590

09:47:42

4146

590

09:47:42

829

590.5

09:45:14

4719

590.5

09:45:14

2599

591

09:45:14

1295

591.5

09:45:09

66

591.5

09:45:09

1528

591.5

09:45:09

220

591.5

09:45:09

572

591.5

09:45:09

579

591.5

09:45:09

800

591.5

09:45:09

1000

591.5

09:45:09

1000

591.5

09:45:09

1111

591.5

09:45:09

2498

591.5

09:45:09

750

591.5

09:45:09

1000

591.5

09:45:09

300

591.5

09:45:09

15404

591.5

09:45:09

2868

591.5

09:44:28

1708

591.5

09:44:28

1124

591.5

09:44:21

2357

591.5

09:44:21

3467

592

09:42:40

284

592

09:42:40

3662

592

09:42:40

3742

592.5

09:38:12

1000

592.5

09:37:43

1000

592.5

09:37:43

1822

592.5

09:37:43

2530

592.5

09:37:43

1454

592.5

09:37:43

3820

593

09:36:19

1461

593.5

09:35:35

1954

593.5

09:35:35

829

594

09:35:32

750

594

09:35:32

206

594

09:35:32

1000

594

09:35:32

771

594

09:35:32

1359

594

09:35:32

695

594

09:35:32

750

594

09:35:32

905

594

09:35:32

845

594

09:35:32

1000

594

09:35:32

1390

594

09:35:32

578

594

09:35:32

1000

594

09:35:32

2422

594

09:35:32

750

594

09:35:32

2500

594

09:35:32

1126

594

09:35:32

1874

594

09:35:32

5389

594

09:35:32

3987

594.5

09:34:58

2182

594.5

09:34:58

1817

595

09:34:26

3050

595

09:34:26

1000

595.5

09:33:29

1000

595.5

09:33:29

750

595.5

09:33:29

1000

595.5

09:33:29

10306

595.5

09:33:29

800

595.5

09:33:29

300

595.5

09:33:29

2934

595.5

09:33:29

1052

595.5

09:33:29

1000

595.5

09:33:29

2230

595.5

09:33:29

2256

595

09:32:10

9430

595

09:32:10

931

594.5

09:26:02

2712

594.5

09:26:02

3671

594.5

09:26:02

1592

594.5

09:21:13

3272

594.5

09:21:13

395

594.5

09:21:13

72

594.5

09:20:16

80

594.5

09:19:15

89

594.5

09:18:25

22

594.5

09:17:55

2228

594.5

09:17:55

1105

594.5

09:17:55

308

594.5

09:16:48

67

594.5

09:12:38

1943

594.5

09:12:38

3147

594.5

09:12:38

186

594.5

09:12:38

5034

595

09:11:32

391

595

09:11:32

1539

595.5

09:05:05

1847

595.5

09:05:05

1072

595.5

09:05:05

711

595.5

09:05:05

1606

595.5

09:05:05

2823

595.5

09:04:48

1438

595.5

09:04:48

1889

596

09:04:16

4684

596

09:04:16

2836

595

09:00:47

2805

595

09:00:47

2779

595.5

08:59:13

4091

595.5

08:59:13

6585

595.5

08:56:29

4341

595

08:53:23

1843

595

08:53:23

712

595

08:53:23

1320

595.5

08:53:04

3575

595.5

08:53:04

2800

595

08:49:11

918

595

08:49:11

54

595

08:49:11

2250

595

08:49:11

60

595

08:48:58

3544

595.5

08:48:57

2193

595.5

08:48:57

11

595

08:48:27

11

595

08:47:19

4198

595.5

08:46:32

341

594.5

08:44:57

143

594.5

08:44:57

2107

594.5

08:44:57

2258

594.5

08:44:57

226

594.5

08:44:16

144

594.5

08:44:16

569

594.5

08:43:27

534

594.5

08:43:21

534

594.5

08:43:16

524

594.5

08:43:08

407

594.5

08:43:08

2881

594.5

08:43:08

750

594.5

08:43:08

2931

595

08:42:56

2105

595

08:42:25

1822

595

08:42:25

129

595

08:42:25

1789

595.5

08:41:17

981

595.5

08:41:17

2124

595.5

08:41:17

679

595.5

08:41:16

796

595.5

08:40:54

885

595.5

08:40:20

1594

595.5

08:39:20

3780

595.5

08:39:20

2586

596

08:37:03

2092

596

08:37:03

1052

596

08:36:42

709

596

08:36:37

3858

595.5

08:34:15

2657

595

08:32:32

2387

595

08:31:28

2263

595

08:31:28

1479

595.5

08:31:08

1342

595.5

08:31:08

 


This information is provided by RNS
The company news service from the London Stock Exchange
 
END
 
 
POSLLFSRLDLSLID

a d v e r t i s e m e n t